Permanent make up championship 2019:

Championship Results 2019

CANDY LIPS PROFI

Participant Zabolotnaya Belfatto Zakharova Vinner Lunegova Masna Pavlovskaya Radikovskii Drobot Morozova TOTAL
1 3 15 12 23 11 9 9 10 14 106
2 8 13 18 14 15 11 10 12 15 -1 115
3 13 21 17 22 19 16 16 14 19 157
4 9 9 15 20 13 10 13 12 15 116
5 8 13 14 21 14 10 11 13 12 116
6 4 14 17 17 17 8 13 15 12 -1 116
7 8 17 11 14 13 14 14 15 15 -1 120
8 4 12 7 10 12 4 11 12 12 -1 83
9 13 18 19 24 23 21 18 20 23 179
10 24 24 21 24 23 20 18 23 24 201
11 18 15 8 22 17 19 13 17 22 151
12 11 16 17 21 20 19 12 15 22 153
13 14 18 10 17 13 15 14 16 15 132
19 8 22 6 15 18 14 8 14 15 120
20 18 20 21 23 16 21 15 14 25 173
21 8 15 9 15 14 9 9 15 9 103



CANDY LIPS JUNIOR

Participant Zabolotnaya Belfatto Zakharova Vinner Lunegova Masna Pavlovskaya Radikovskii Drobot Barchenko Morozova TOTAL
14 10 19 13 18 14 17 13 15 19 17 155
15 21 15 9 16 16 15 14 18 16 17 157
16 7 16 8 11 8 13 10 11 6 13 103
17 7 7 8 8 11 9 9 6 2 10 77
18 23 19 17 23 21 20 14 22 24 22 205
22 23 21 22 21 21 23 16 18 23 23 211



REALISTIC AREOLA

Participant Tomashivskaya Zabolotnaya Belfatto Romazanova Zakharova Vinner Lunegova Masna Pavlovskaya Radikovskii Drobot Barchenko Morozova TOTAL
1 20 18 22 25 19 23 20 10 20 18 18 21 234
2 19 20 11 29 16 25 26 30 23 25 28 30 282
3 20 21 11 29 18 26 30 20 24 23 26 28 276
4 26 24 33 28 19 29 28 20 24 25 27 26 309
5 27 23 19 31 23 27 29 20 24 25 29 30 307
6 29 29 29 33 30 25 29 27 24 27 30 25 337



VELVET BROWS PROFI

Participant Zabolotnaya Belfatto Zakharova Vinner Lunegova Masna Pavlovskaya Radikovskii Drobot Barchenko Morozova TOTAL
1 18 17 18 22 12 5 6 13 5 10 126
2 14 18 14 18 15 12 12 12 21 11 147
3 23 27 24 23 22 21 13 22 24 24 223
4 18 13 21 23 21 20 15 21 20 19 191
5 19 21 21 21 17 22 15 17 19 16 188
6 23 17 20 20 16 15 14 18 19 19 181
7 12 17 12 18 19 20 11 14 11 23 157
8 13 15 16 19 19 16 15 17 19 18 -1 166
9 11 16 11 19 13 17 13 15 16 20 -1 150
10 18 14 20 22 21 23 13 19 22 19 191
11 15 11 8 18 16 6 9 7 6 12 108
12 7 13 16 17 13 15 7 12 8 15 123
13 12 13 10 16 9 15 12 15 9 8 119
14 4 9 13 12 6 14 8 13 12 7 98
15 20 22 17 21 16 22 13 19 21 20 191
16 22 25 23 22 22 24 19 24 23 20 224
17 17 18 17 19 16 14 15 18 19 14 167
18 19 27 22 20 24 24 19 20 24 21 220
19 15 16 18 19 13 23 10 22 16 16 168
20 3 11 7 13 6 3 8 6 4 2 -1 62
21 13 13 16 15 15 20 9 22 16 18 157
23 20 19 25 23 22 24 14 20 23 11 201



VELVET BROWS JUNIOR

Participant Zabolotnaya Belfatto Zakharova Vinner Lunegova Masna Pavlovskaya Radikovskii Drobot Barchenko Morozova TOTAL
1 15 14 20 23 14 11 16 15 21 12 161
2 8 12 8 14 6 2 10 14 6 13 -1 92
3 12 16 8 19 12 9 12 11 10 8 117
4 13 13 19 18 11 15 15 14 18 10 146
5 21 19 18 20 21 18 14 18 20 12 181
6 15 15 16 18 10 16 12 11 16 14 143
7 12 20 19 19 18 17 12 12 18 6 153
8 16 18 16 19 21 16 15 17 17 11 166
9 14 14 11 19 18 23 15 14 20 11 159
10 10 10 21 17 13 19 10 14 15 12 141
11 12 16 17 21 14 24 13 19 18 9 163
22 16 19 14 21 14 24 15 20 19 7 169


Championship Judges 2019:

Тони Бельфатто
Toni Belfatto
Creator of the Academy “Orsini & Belfatto”.
Creator of the Belfatto lab project.
Permanent make up and medical dermopigmentation specialist.
President of the Italian Association of tattoo artists (AIDER).
Speaker and representative of Italy at medicine and micro pigmentation congresses in more than 50 countries.
The author and the inventor of trihopigmentation and the owner of the patent for special equipment.
The author of several books on permanent makeup and trihopigmentation, translated into 5 languages.
He has been working as a master since 1989.
Italy
Анна Заболотная
Anna Zabolotnaya
Director of the International Academy of Permanent Makeup and Aesthetic Dermopigmentation Biotek, Russia.
Diploma in Arts. Member of IFA.
World-class Maitre-teacher of permanent makeup, aesthetic dermopigmentation and tricopigmentation.
Author of a large number of publications, developer of creative techniques for permenent makeup.
Winner of the first championship “Contour Veka” in Russia (2003)
Speaker at International permanent makeup conferences.
Judge of permanent makeup championships in Russia, America, Europe, Asia.
Member of Coordination Council of the Society of Aeshetic Dermopigmenation Professionals.
Faculty Member of the International Permanent Makeup University Biotek in Milan, Italy
Moscow
 Алла Ромазанова
Alla Romazanova
Permanent makeup artist.
Founder of the Studio “Romazanova”.
Founder of the Association of permanent makeup professionals in Belarus -APPM.by
Certified trainer, representative of the NPM company in Belarus.
14 years of artistic experience
Belarus
Дарья Павловская
Daria Pavlovskaya
The founder of the permanent makeup Studio and training centre “Kaluga Ink”.
Certified trainer-teacher of NPM company (Israel);
Organizer of “The first Kaluga Tattoo Festival “Color Life 2013”.
Has a higher art education in the field of design.
Participant, prize-winner, finalist of the permanent makeup Championships 2014-2015 in Moscow and St. Petersburg.
Participant and prize-winner of the permanent makeup championship in Yekaterinburg in 2014.
Sanitary judge of the championship “Golden Needle” 2015 in St. Petersburg.
Is a member of the business community “Association of entrepreneurs of Kaluga region”.
Winner of the qualifying round of the “Second open European championship in permanent makeup and microblading” in the category “Pro”. Moscow, 2017.
Speaker at international conferences in Moscow, Novosibirsk, Astana, Ufa, Kazan.
Trainer in Israel, Belarus and in various cities of Russia (Moscow, Rostov-on-don, Kazan…)
Kaluga

Natalie Masnaya
The organizer and the judge of the Ukrainian Open championship on permanent art “Empire
beauty in a permanent style”.
Chairman of the panel of judges of the Ukrainian Open championship on permanent art
“Master of the year 2014” and “TOP Master permanent make-up –
2015”.
Certified trainer-teacher of the International League of permanent
makeup’s professionals.
Certified trainer-a teacher and a representative of the company NPM International in Ukraine.
Silver medalist in the team competition of the world championship IBV-19 in the category reincarnation.
Winner of the world championship IBV-19 in the nomination “Woman universe”
The owner of the training center for permanent makeup PERMANENT-STYLE UKRAINE
Ukraine
Ирина Захарова
Irina Zakharova
Founder and General Director of the Center of cosmetic tattoo Irina Zakharova.
Champion of Russia in permanent makeup.
Judge of numerous competitions on permanent makeup – Eyebrow World Festival Rotterdam, the international Congress “Beauty Boom” 2018, “International Tournament in permanent makeup for the Cup USED”, international Gala and competition on permanent makeup “Nevskie lines”, an Open competition for professionals permanent makeup “Permanent makeup professional”, “The First championship on permanent makeup of Greece” etc.
The speaker of the international congresses and symposiums on permanent makeup.
St. Petersburg

Томашивская Виктория
Tomashivskaya Victoriya
Expert in permanent makeup and dermopigmentation of international class with over 20 years of experience. Psychologist.
The head of own licensed international Training Center of permanent makeup.
The author of training methodology.
The author of the patented technique of introducing pigment for the correction of skin with different degree of defeat.
Author of the patented technique Pastel.
Exclusive representative and certified trainer of NPM International and Rejuvi in Russia.
Winner of the international Tattoo Convention.
Permanent teacher of certified cosmetology courses for doctors from the State Medical University.
The author of numerous articles on permanent makeup.
Organizer and speaker of International Congresses.
A member of the jury of the championship on permanent makeup.
St. Petersburg
 Алла Ромазанова
Olga Morozova
Sanitary judge
Permanent teacher of the Training Center
Permanent make-up and dermopigmentation specialist, experience more than 7 years.
Certified trainer of NPM and Rejuvi companies. Speaker at international and all-Russian congresses.
The judge of the all-Russian permanent make-up congresses.
St. Petersburg
Юлия Виннер
Julia Winner
Permanent make up artist of international class.
Experience more than 16 years.
The owner and founder of the school -studio of permanent makeup “CONTUR”.
Professional makeup artist.
The member of Society of aesthetic dermopigmentation specialists
Certified trainer of “Biotek” company.
Multiple prize-winner of permanent make up championships of Russia.
Champion Of The Volga Region Of Russia.
Silver medalist of the Russian championship “Contour of the century”.
Participant of Russian and international permanent makeup congresses, including congresses in Minsk, Poland, Georgia, Brazil.
The judge of the Championships, tournaments and competitions of permanent make-up.
Russian champion of the international championship “Golden Needle” 2015.
Ufa
Ольга Дробот
Olga Drobot
The founder and head of the Center of Permanent makeup, coach of the Academy of Permanent makeup Olga Drobot Krasnodar.
Winner of the Russian award “Leader of the year” and “Made in Russia” with the support of the State. Russian Duma 2018 – 2019
Master of international level.
Speaker of international conferences and forums.
Judge Championships and competitions.
Professional master of laser removal of old and incorrect tattoo.
The coach of the gold medal winners of the international Championships.
The author of own technique in permanent makeup “Flutter”.
Krasnodar

Roman Radikovsky
Six-time gold medalist of the permanent makeup Championships.
Speaker and judge of international Conferences and Championships.
Belarus

Valeria Barchenko
The head of the “Academy of Perfection of Valeria Barchenko”.
International trainer of Long-Time-Liner.
Exclusive Long-Time-Liner company representative in Russia.
The winner of the IX Russian permanent makeup championship “contour of the century”.
Experience in the beauty industry for more than 20 years.
St. Petersburg
Elitta Lunegova
Elitta Lunegova
Highly qualified specialist in the field of permanent makeup and laser removal.
Her experience over 10 years.
The teacher-motivator.
Speaker of congresses, conferences, forums on permanent makeup.
Judge of conferences and congresses on permanent makeup.
Developer of own techniques in permanent makeup.
Organizer of many master classes, seminars and trainings in Russia and abroad.
Bronze medalist of the Russian championship.
Linergist (international diploma LONG-TIME-LINER).
Elite partner of LONG-TIME-LINER.
Organizer of the I-th international Congress of permanent makeup professionals in Kazan. 2015.
Organizer of the II-th international Congress of permanent makeup professionals in Kazan. 2016.
Organizer of the III international Congress of permanent makeup professionals in Kazan 2017.
Winner of the Lines award “Legendary person” in the field of permanent makeup.
Winner of the award “Event of the year” for the III international Congress of professionals of permanent makeup in 2017 in Kazan.
The winner of the prize “Golden bee awards” as the best Studio “Elitta-CENTER” in Kazan. 2018.
Kazan